Delegaciones nacionales

Álava

TST BIZKAIA
Cestero Bidea, 4 – Bajo, 48150 Sondika (VIZCAYA)
JOSE MARIA LUCEÑO
Tel.: 944 330 054
Fax: 944 339 416
Mail: delegacion@tstbizkaia.com

Alicante

PÉREZ CLOQUELL / PROMODATOS
Calle de la Libra, Parcela R-22 – Nave 4, 03114 ALICANTE
Tel.: 965 282 419
Móvil: 649 937 738
Mail: info@promodatos.com
Web: www.promodatos.com

Almería

RICARDO GIMENEZ MOYA
Calle Libia, 28 – 04009 ALMERÍA
Tl.: 950 859 711
Móvil: 618 126 369
Mail: ricardo.elo@hotmail.com

Baleares

MIGUEL NOGUERA
Joan Bonet, 7 – Local Derecha,  07004 Palma de Mallorca (BALEARES)
Tl.: 971 759 959
Móvil: 607 759 959
Fax: 971 202 057
Mail: m.noguera@cgac.es

Cataluña

PLANA FABREGA BARCELONA, S.L.
Calle Caracas, 10 – 08030 BARCELONA
Tl.: 933 521 511
Fax: 933 401 950
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA BARCELONA, S.L. (BAIX LLOBREGAT)
Calle Energía, 3 – 08940 CORNELLÁ DE LLOBREGAT
Tl.: 934 752 020
Mail: ventasbaixllobregat@planafabrega.com
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA BARCELONA, S.L. (MARESME)
Camí del Mig, 125 – Local 15, Pol. Ind. Pla d’en Boet, 08302 MATARÓ
Tl.: 930 003 131
Móvil: 666 223 322
Mail: vendes.maresme@planafabrega.com
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA GIRONA, S.L.
Calle Santa Eugenia, 202 – 17005 GIRONA
Tl.: 972 237 161
Fax: 972 243 758
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA LLEIDA, S.L.
Gran Passeig de Ronda, 51 – 25006 LLEIDA
Tl.: 973 272 744
Fax: 973 275 259
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA MANRESA, S.L.
Carretera Pont de Vilomara, 150 – 08240 MANRESA
Tl.: 938 742 710
Fax: 938 770 612
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA SABADELL, S.L.
Calle Permanyer, 226 – 08205 SABADELL
Tl.: 937 108 102
Fax: 937 124 515
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA EGARA, S.L.
Calle Colom, 477 – Pol. Ind. Can Parellada 08228 TERRASA
Tl.: 937 855 656
Fax: 937 855 895
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA TARRAGONA, S.L.
Parc Industrial Rio Clar Estany, s/n – Naves 10-11-12, 43006 TARRAGONA
Tl.: 977 219 854
Fax: 977 225 458
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA TORTOSA, S.L.
Calle Rierol Caputxins, Local 4 – 43500 TORTOSA
Tl.: 977 510 721
Fax: 977 444 598
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA VIC, S.L.
Calle Botanic Miro, s/n 08500 VIC
Tl.: 938 832 525
Fax: 938 832 336
Web: www.planafabrega.com

PLANA FABREGA VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES, S.L.
Calle Doctor Fleming, 30 08720 VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
Tl.: 938 904 903
Fax: 938 904 530
Web: www.planafabrega.com

Cádiz

DANIEL PEÑALOSA
Calle Correlimos, 10 – Urbanización Los Gallos, 11130
 Chiclana de la Frontera (CÁDIZ)
Tl.: 664 438 881
Mail: cordoneda@gmail.com

Cantabria

RUBEN IGLESIAS SALAS
Calle Alonso Ercilla, 6 – 6ª, 39001 Santander (CANTABRIA)
Tl.: 942 215 722
Móvil: 639 644 864
Fax: 942 313 885
Mail: rubeniglesias@coitt.es

Castellón

GESCOM LEVANTE
Calle Profesor Blanco, 26 – Bajo, 46014 VALENCIA
RAMÓN MÉRIDA
Móvil: 620 956 437
Tf.: 96 122 74 25
Mail: ramon@gescomlevante.es

Córdoba

FRANCISCO FLORES
Calle Miguel de Cervantes, 22 – 14120 Fuente Palmera (CÓRDOBA)
Tl.: 618 320 957
Fax: 957712854
Mail: paco@pacoflores.es

Granada

EDUARDO MURCIA
Calle Romero, 32 – 18100 Armilla (GRANADA)
Tl.: 680 419 053
Mail: emurciab@gmail.com

Guadalajara

AUTA MADRID
Calle Progreso, 2 – Poligono Industrial Los Olivos, Oficina 71 Edificio Bosque y Paya, 28906 GETAFE
JAVIER GUERRERO
Móvil: 620 956 450
Mail: delegacionmadrid@auta.es
EMILIO ROMERO
Móvil: 620 956 436
Mail: madrid2@auta.es
Fax: 916 868 901

Guipúzcoa

TST BIZKAIA
Cestero Bidea, 4 – Bajo, 48150 Sondika (VIZCAYA)
JOSE MARIA LUCEÑO
Tel.: 944 330 054
Fax: 944 339 416
Mail: delegacion@tstbizkaia.com

Huelva

ANTONIO FERRER
Tl.: 677 452 945
Mail: anfatel2000@yahoo.es

Huesca

RICARDO RUIZ
Calle Utrillas, 15 – 50013 ZARAGOZA
Tl.: 976 415 908
Móvil: 620 229 165
Email: cesrui@televes.com

Jaén

EDUARDO MURCIA
Calle Romero, 32 – 18100 Armilla (GRANADA)
Tl.: 680 419 053
Mail: emurciab@gmail.com

La Coruña

FRANCISCO BOUZA
Travesía de Neicende, 52 – Bajo, 15140 Meicende Arteixo (LA CORUÑA)
Tl.: 619 268 425
Mail: faycatecnologic@gmail.com

Las Palmas (Canarias)

ARTURO ACOSTA REPRESENTACIONES
ARTURO ACOSTA
Tl.: 619 073 213
Mail: arturoacosta@arturoacosta.com

León

RUBEN Y ALFONSO ESTEBAN
Calle Marqués Santa Mª del Villar, 3 – Bajo, 24007
 LEÓN
Tl.: 987 241 820
Fax: 987 070 820
Mail: oficina@delegacionleon.com

Lugo

FRANCISCO BOUZA
Travesía de Neicende, 52 – Bajo, 15140 Meicende Arteixo (LA CORUÑA)
Tl.: 619 268 425
Mail: faycatecnologic@gmail.com

Madrid

AUTA MADRID
Calle Progreso, 2 – Poligono Industrial Los Olivos, Oficina 71 Edificio Bosque y Paya, 28906 GETAFE
JAVIER GUERRERO
Móvil: 620 956 450
Mail: delegacionmadrid@auta.es
EMILIO ROMERO
Móvil: 620 956 436
Mail: madrid2@auta.es
Fax: 916 868 901

Málaga

CARLOS MONTOYA RUIZ
Tl.: 620 956 443
Email: carlosmontoyaruiz@hotmail.com

Múrcia

ANGEL GIMENEZ
Los Pájaros, 8 – 30150 La Alberca (MURCIA)
Tl.: 968 845 553
Móvil: 646 125 019
Fax: 968 845 553
Mail: fagormurcia@gmail.com

Orense

FRANCISCO BOUZA
Travesía de Neicende, 52 – Bajo, 15140 Meicende Arteixo (LA CORUÑA)
Tl.: 619 268 425
Mail: faycatecnologic@gmail.com

Palencia

MIGUEL ZAN
Calle Sevilla, 18 – Edificio A Nave 3, 34004 PALENCIA
Tl.: 979 725 437
Móvil: 619 888 567
Fax: 979 10 60 38.
Mail: mzan@zantelecom.es

Pontevedra

CARLOS VIDAL
Camiño Veiguiña, 37 – 1º, 36212
 Alcabre VIGO
Tl.: 986 294 008
Móvil: 617 369 842
Fax: 986 294 008
Mail: representacionescvidal@gmail.com

Salamanca

VICTORIANO MARTIN
Calle Rafael, 16 – Portal B Oficina 2, 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SALAMANCA)
Tl.: 923 232 950
Móvil: 646 980 357
Fax: 923 232 954.
Mail: victor@santaolimpia.es

Segovia

AUTA MADRID
Calle Progreso, 2 – Poligono Industrial Los Olivos, Oficina 71 Edificio Bosque y Paya, 28906 GETAFE
JAVIER GUERRERO
Móvil: 620 956 450
Mail: delegacionmadrid@auta.es
EMILIO ROMERO
Móvil: 620 956 436
Mail: madrid2@auta.es
Fax: 916 868 901

Sevilla

ANTONIO FERRER
Tl.: 677 452 945
Mail: anfatel2000@yahoo.es

Tenerife (Canarias)

ARTURO ACOSTA REPRESENTACIONES
ARTURO ACOSTA
Tl.: 619 073 213
Mail: arturoacosta@arturoacosta.com

Teruel

RICARDO RUIZ
Calle Utrillas, 15 – 50013 ZARAGOZA
Tl.: 976 415 908
Móvil: 620 229 165
Email: cesrui@televes.com

Toledo

JOSE LUIS MIRALLES
Calle Velázquez, 1 – 45120 San Pablo de los Montes (TOLEDO)
Tl.: 646 173 142
Mail: electro-bit@electro-bit.es

Valencia

AUTA CENTRAL
Poligono Industrial El Oliveral Calle C, s/n – 46394 Ribarroja (VALENCIA)
Tl.: 961 643 020
Fax: 961 665 286
Mail: auta@auta.es
Web: www.auta.es

GESCOM LEVANTE
Calle Profesor Blanco, 26 – Bajo, 46014 VALENCIA
JULIO SANMARTÍN
Móvil: 620 956 437
Tf.: 96 122 74 25
Mail: julio@gescomlevante.es

Valladolid

OSCAR ZAN
Poligono Industrial Argales Vazquez de Menchaca, 12 – 47008 VALLADOLID
Tl.: 983 456 645
Móvil: 615 767 209
Fax: 983 456 644
Mail: o.zan@zantelecom.com

Vizcaya

TST BIZKAIA
Cestero Bidea, 4 – Bajo, 48150 Sondika (VIZCAYA)
JOSE MARIA LUCEÑO
Tel.: 944 330 054
Fax: 944 339 416
Mail: delegacion@tstbizkaia.com

Zamora

VICTORIANO MARTIN
Calle Rafael, 16 – Portal B Oficina 2, 37188 Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SALAMANCA)
Tl.: 923 232 950
Móvil: 646 980 357
Fax: 923 232 954
Mail: victor@santaolimpia.es

Zaragoza

RICARDO RUIZ
Calle Utrillas, 15 – 50013 ZARAGOZA
Tl.: 976 415 908
Móvil: 620 229 165
Email: cesrui@televes.com

Delegaciones internacionales

Bélgica

XENEX BVBA
Oudenaardsesteenweg, 397 – 8581 Avelgem–Kerkhove (BELGIUM)
Tel.: 552 323 50
Mail: info@xenex.be
Web: www.xenex.be

Bulgaria

TMT-ELKOM LTD
53A, Tsarigradsko Shose – 4006 PLOVDIV
Mail: sales@tmt-elkom.com
Web: www.tmt-elkom.com

Canadá

ALPHA INTERCOM
2900 Boul. le Corbusier, Local 100 – LAVAL QUEVEC H7L 3M2
Tf.: 450 681 3369
Web: www.alphaintercom.com

Colombia

TELEFONOS Y CITOFONOS SAS
Carrera 12, 17-49 – BOGOTÁ
Tl.: +5713524830
Mail: ventas@telycit.net
Web: www.telycit.net

Chipre

S.P. SECURITON ALARM SYSTEM LTD.
Petrou Tsirou 34 – Malema Court, SHOP 1, 3303 Lemesos (CYPRUS)
Tf.: +357 25822990
Mail: securiton@securiton.com.cy
Web: www.spsecuriton.com.cy

Egipto

AL TAWAKOL ELECT. “GILA”
26th July street Down Town, 33 – 343 CAIRO
Tf.: +202 25784004
Mail: karim.tawakol@gila-electric.com
Web: www.gilaelectric.com

Grecia

INTERPATH
Zissimopoulou street, 51 – 175 64 Paleo Faliro (ATHENS)
Tf.: 210 9400570
Fax: 210 9400488
Mail: info@interpath.gr
Web: www.auta.gr

ARKO SYSTEMS
Agias Anastasias, 23 street – 14232 Nea Ionia – ATTICA
Tf.: +30 6948882583
Mail: auta@autahellas.gr
Web: www.autahellas.gr

Irlanda

CUSTOM ELECTRONICS
Unit 6C Centre Point Rosemount Business Park – 11 DUBLIN
Tf.: +353 18855537
Mail: info@customelectronics.ie
Web: www.customelectronics.ie

Líbano

HERMES TRADING
Hermes building, Principal street – Gemmayzeh Achrafieh BEIRUT
Tf.: +961 1 444 200
Mail: elie.akl@hermestrading.com.lb
Web: www.hermestrading.net

Marruecos

OMATEC ELECTRIC SARL
Bd Brahim Roudani Maarif, 337 – CASABLANCA
Tl.: +212 522 258 532
Tl.2: +212 522 236 609
Fax: +212 522 258 730
Mail: omatec@omatec.mr
Web: www.omatec.ma

Filipinas

YEK YEU MERCHANDISING INC.
San Fernando ST, 491 – 1006 MANILA
Tf.: +63 22423401
Mail: ronald.borbe@gmail.com

Portugal

INTERBRITES
Avenida Pedro Alvares Cabral, Loja 6A – 2910.632 SETUBAL
Tf.: +351 265708485
Mail: comercial@interbrites.pt
Web: www.interbrites.pt

Singapur

SYSTEMWORZ INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD
Block 1013 Geylang East Aave 3, #02-142 – 389728 SINGAPORE
Tf.: +65 67479468
Mail: admin@sysworz.com

Túnez

AVENSYS
Rue Mohamed Aali Jnah, 12 TUNIS BELVÉDÈRE
Tf.: +216 71288060
Mail: commercial@avensys.com.tn
Web: www.avensyst.com.tn

Inglaterra

NORMAGRUP UK Ltd
Unit 5 Ninian park, Ninian way Tamworth B77 5ES – UNITED KINGDOM
Tf.: +44 01827 81633
Mail: john@normagrup.uk
Web: www.normagrup.uk

ENTERVISION LTD.
19 Belvue Business Centre, Belvue Road. Northol
Tf.: +44 0208 202 1344
Mail: stores@evi.group
Web: www.evi.group